Skip to content

Some state-wide COVID-Safe settings apply in Victoria. Learn more.

Industry Directory

Showing 141 to 150 of 946 results for "Little J "

Search The Indy
Advanced Filters
Reset

Brendan Campbell

Producer, Line Producer
Credits:
2017-2018: Romper Stomper Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Roadshow Line Producer
2017: Oddlands Domestic Drama 25 mins Back To Back Producer
2016 - 2017: Glitch 2 Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Matchbox Line Producer
2016: Seven Types of Ambiguity Domestic Drama 6 x 50 mins Matchbox Line Producer
2014-2015: MOLLY Domestic Drama 2 x 90mins Pop Machine (Mushroom) Line Producer
2013-2014 : Time of Our Lives Series 2 Domestic Drama 8 x 50mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
2013 : Cut Snake Domestic Drama 90mins Matchbox Line Producer
2013 : The Nowhere Boys Domestic Drama 13 x 30mins Matchbox Line Producer
2012 : The Time of Our Lives Domestic Drama 13 x 60mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
2011-2012 : Winners & Losers (2) Domestic Drama Seven Network Unit Production Manager (UPM)
2011 : John Doe Domestic Drama 90mins N/A 1st Assistant Director
2009: Narnia Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2nd Unit) International Drama Walden Media 1st Assistant Director
2008 : Aliens in the Attic (2nd Unit) International Drama 110mins Fox 1st Assistant Director
2008 : The Loved Ones Domestic Drama 90mins, Ambient 1st Assistant Director
2007 : Bed of Roses Domestic Drama ABC 1st Assistant Director
2007 : Underbelly Domestic Drama Screentime 1st Assistant Director
2005 : Ghost Rider (2nd Unit) International Drama Sony 1st Assistant Director
2004: Pobby & Dingan Domestic Drama Academy & Sherman Pictures 1st Assistant Director
2004: Three Dollars Domestic Drama Arena Films 1st Assistant Director
2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Our Sunshine Production Manager
2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Unknown 1st Assistant Director

Andrew Perry

Location Manager, Location Scout
Credits:
2017: Ronny Chieng: International Student Domestic Comedy Sticky Pictures Location Scout
2017: The Warriors Domestic Drama 26mins Arenamedia Location Manager
2016: Upper Middle Bogan Domestic Comedy Gristmill Location Scout
2015-2016: The Death and Life of Otto Bloom Domestic Drama Otto Bloom Optimism Film Location Manager
2015: Home Hardware Domestic Commercial Otto Location Scout
2015 : Scare Campaign Domestic Drama Cyan Films Location Manager
2015 : The Beautiful Lie Domestic Drama Endemol Productions Location Scout
2012-2015 : The Doctor Blake Mysteries Domestic Drama January Productions Location Scout
2015 : Wentworth Series 4 Domestic Drama Fremantle Media Location Scout
2014 : Gallipoli Domestic Drama Endemol Location Scout
2013 : The Worst Year of My Life Domestic Children's Worst Year Productions Location Scout
2010-2011: Rush Domestic Drama Southern Star Location Scout
2011 : The Frontier International Drama Frontier productions Location Scout
2008 : Shanghai International Drama The Weinstein Company Location Manager
2008 : The Marine II International Drama WWE Location Manager
2006 : Bangkok Dangerous International Drama Saturn Films Location Manager
2005 : Paperbird International Drama DORfilm Production Designer
2004 : Mysterious Island International Drama LLP/Hallmark Location Manager
2004 : Sniper 3 International Drama Sony/Columbia Tristar Unit Manager
2004 : Vampires 3 International Drama Sony/Columbia Tristar Location Manager
2003 : Pearl International Drama Munich Film Academy Art Director
2003 : Simon International Drama Spaghetti film BV Art Director

Cat Music

Post, Sound & Music
Credits:
2014 : The Glass Menagerie Domestic Drama 140mins Heidelberg Theatre Company
2012: Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Network
2011-2012 : Hawksactive Domestic Children's 30mins Hawks TV
2011 : Australian Outback Spectacular 2 Domestic Drama Warner Village
2010-2011 : The Cup Domestic Drama 99mins Ingenious Broadcasting/Silver Lion Films
2011 : Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Nework
2009-2010 : Hawkskids Domestic Children's 30mins Hawks TV
2010 : Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Network
2006-2008 : Australian Outback Domestic Drama Warner Village
2004 : The Mysterious Geographical Adventures of Jasper Morello Domestic Drama 26mins 3D Films
2003 : Iceshelf Domestic Factual / Documentary 30mins ABC Natural History
2003 : The Man From Snowy River Domestic Drama 101mins Global TV/Jacobson Entertainment/David Atkins
2002 : Pondorosa International Drama 60mins Paxson Entertainment
2002 : The Man From Snowy River Domestic Drama 101mins Global TV/Jacobson Entertainment/David Atkins
2000 : Pig's Breakfast Series 2 Domestic Children's 30mins Nine Network
1998-1999 : Pig's Breakfast Series 1 Domestic Children's 30mins Nine Network
1996-1998 : Li'l Elvis Jones and the Truckstoppers Domestic Animation 60mins ACTF/ABC
1991-1993 : Lift Off Series 1 & 2 Domestic Children's 60mins ACTF/ABC
1992 : Portrait Painter To The Birds International Factual / Documentary 30mins ABC/Sir David Attenborough
1988 : All The Way Domestic Drama 60mins Crawford Productions