Skip to content

Some state-wide COVID-Safe settings apply in Victoria. Learn more.

Industry Directory

Showing 1 to 10 of 946 results for "Survivor New Zealand"

Search The Indy
Advanced Filters
Reset

Rose Damon

Credits:
2016: Offspring Domestic Drama Endemol Shine Australia Script SupervisorContinuity
2016: Little Acorns Domestic Comedy 9x4mins Guilty Content Script SupervisorContinuity
2016: Found Domestic Drama 20mins The Woolshed Company Script SupervisorContinuity
2016: Emo (The Musical) Domestic Drama Matthewswood Productions Script SupervisorContinuity
2015: Open Slather Domestic Comedy Princess Pictures and Rick McKenna Entertainment Script SupervisorContinuity
2015: Safe Neighborhood Domestic Drama Storm Vision Entertainment Production Secretary
2014: 8MMM Aboriginal Radio Domestic Brindle Films / Princess Pictures Script SupervisorContinuity
2014: Turkey Shoot Domestic Drama Thatcher Productions / FG Film Productions Script SupervisorContinuity
2013: Dario Domestic Drama Boomgate Films Script SupervisorContinuity
2013: Infini Domestic Drama Infini Movie Pty Ltd / Storm Vision Entertainment Script SupervisorProduction AssistantContinuity
2013: Lost Boys Domestic Drama Matchbox Pictures Script SupervisorContinuity
2013: Queen of the Bees Domestic Drama Space Tourist Films Script SupervisorContinuity
2012: I, Frankenstein International Drama Lakeshore Entertainment and Hopscotch
2012 : Indian Film Festival of Melbourne Domestic Drama Mind Blowing Films Production Coordinator
2012 : Patrick Domestic Drama Roget Clinic Pty Ltd Script SupervisorContinuity
2011 : Housebound International Drama 101mins Kitchen Sink Films Ltd Script SupervisorContinuity
2011 : Timeslow International Drama 80mins Real Time Ltd Script SupervisorDirector's AssistantContinuity

Elisa Pascarel

Credits:
2017: Guilty (working title Domestic Drama 80mins Savage Films 1st Assistant Director
2017: Spookers International Doco Drama 90mins Madman Productions Co 1st Assistant Director
2016: The Inland Road Domestic Drama 80mins Sabertooth Films & NZ film commission 1st Assistant Director
2016: The Marshes Domestic Psychological horror 80mins 28productions 1st Assistant Director
2016: The Great Maiden's Blush International Drama 108mins Torchlight Films, Godwit Films 1st Assistant Director
2016: Ema Nudar Umanu International Drama 70mins Malkriado cinema 1st Assistant Director
2016: The Knife Salesman Domestic Drama 11mins Golden Moss Films 1st Assistant Director
2016: Beyond the Bridge International Drama 40mins Hanuman Films Director's Assistant
2015 : Shortage of Children International Drama 45mins 1divided 2nd Assistant Director
2014: La paix International Drama 12mins Kidam 1st Assistant Director
2013: Being Homer Simpson Domestic Comedy 20mins TC productions 1st Assistant Director
2011: Zombinladen: The Axis of Evil Dead Domestic Horror 4mins GEDEON communications 1st Assistant Director
2011: Chante!, Serie, Musical International TELE IMAGES KIDS Location Scout
2011: Mystery at the Moulin Rouge International Drama Thriller 100mins Marathon Media Group Location Scout
2010-2011: Chante!, Serie Musical International TELE IMAGES KIDS 3rd Assistant Director
2010-2013: Various International commercials GEDEON communications Line Producer
2010: Trois femmes amoureuses International Drama 19mins Les films d'Avalon Continuity
2010: Another Woman's Life International Drama 97mins Numéro 4 Production Location Scout
1 2 3 4 5 6