Skip to content

Some state-wide COVID-Safe settings apply in Victoria. Learn more.

Industry Directory

Showing 51 to 60 of 945 results for "L'Oreal Paris 2006 "

Search The Indy
Advanced Filters
Reset

Glenn Newnham

Credits:
2018: Mary Magdalene International Drama See-Saw Films, Porchlight Films, Universal Pictures International Production (UPIP) Dialogue Editor
2017: The King's Daughter International Action Brookwell-McNamara Entertainment, Kylin Pictures, Lightstream Entertainment Dialogue Editor
2017: Jungle International Action 115mins Babber Films, Cutting Edge Group, Screen Australia Dialogue Editor
2017: Ellipsis Domestic Drama 85mins Arenamedia Dialogue Editor
2016: Lion Domestic Drama 118mins See-Saw Films Sound Editor
2016 : The Search For Life In Space Domestic Documentary 32mins December Media Sound Designer
2015 : The Moon And The Sun Domestic Drama Lightstream Entertainment Sound Editor
2015 : The Beautiful Lie Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
2015 : The Dressmaker Domestic Drama 119mins Amazon Studios Sound Designer
2015: Is This The Real World Domestic Drama Point Of View Films Sound Editor
2015: Gallipoli Domestic Drama Nine Network Australia Sound Editor
2014: Kill Me Three Times Domestic Action/Comedy Cargo Entertainment Sound Designer
2014: My Mistress Domestic Drama Mini Studios Sound Editor
2014: Deep Sea Challenge 3D International Documentary Earthship Productions Sound Editor
2014 : Predestination Domestic Drama Mini Studios Sound Editor
2013: Words And Pictures International Drama Latitude Productions, USA / Canada Sound Designer
2013: Hidden Universe 3D Domestic Documentary December Media Sound Designer
2013 : Mr And Mrs Murder Domestic Drama Fremantle Media Sound Editor
2012: A Moody Christmas Domestic Comedy Jungle FTV Sound Editor
2012 : The Mystery Of A Hansom Cab Domestic Drama Burberry Productions Sound Editor
2012 : Underground - The Julian Assange Story Domestic Drama Drama, Matchbox Pictures Sound Editor
2012: Kath And Kimberella Domestic Comedy Riley Turner Productions Sound Editor
2012 : Mental Domestic Comedy Zucker Productions Sound Editor
2012 : The Cup Domestic Drama Silver Lion Films Sound Editor
2011: Beaconsfield Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
2011: Killer Elite Feature Domestic Drama Omnilab Media Sound Editor
2011: Offspring Series 2 Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
2010-2011 : The Eye Of The Storm Domestic Drama Paper Bark Films Pty Ltd Sound Designer
2011 : Winners and Losers Domestic Drama Seven Network Sound Editor
2010: Don't Be Afraid Of The Dark Domestic Drama Dark Films Sound Editor
2010: Sanctum Domestic Drama Sanctum Australia Sound Editor
2010 : The Cup Domestic Drama Village Roadshow Pictures Sound Editor
2009 : Blessed Domestic Drama Wildheart Films Sound Editor
2009: Rush Series 2 (Eps 13-22) Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
2009 : Subdivision Domestic Drama Freshwater Pictures Sound Editor
2009 : The Boys Are Back Domestic Drama Kino Films Sound Editor
2009 : Wilfred Series 2 Domestic Comedy Renegade Films Sound Designer
2008 : Long Weekend Domestic Drama Arclight Films Sound Designer
2008: Red Cliff International Drama China Film Group Sound Editor
2008: Tangle (Episodes 1 & 2) Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
2008 : The Forbidden Kingdom International Drama China Film Co-Production Corporation Sound Editor
2007 : Corroboree Domestic Drama I Won't Grow Up Sound Designer
2007 : In Her Skin Domestic Drama Liberty Films International Sound Editor
2006-2007 : No Reservations International Drama Warner Bros Sound Designer
2007 : The Children Of The Silk Road Domestic Drama Bluewater Films Sound Editor
2007 : Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon International Drama China Film Group Sound Editor
2006: Boytown Domestic Comedy Molloy Boy Productions Sound Editor
2006 : The Curse Of The Golden Flower International Drama Beijing New Picture Film Co Sound Editor
2006 : The Jammed Domestic Drama Jammed Films

Andrea Foxworthy

Producer, Line Producer , Production Manager
Credits:
2020: Brazen Hussies Domestic Documentary 93mins Film Camp Co-Producer
2015: Putuparri and the Rainmakers Domestic Documentary 86mins Sensible Films Post Production Supervisor
2015: Indian Wedding Race Domestic Documentary 52mins 360 Degree Films Production Manager
2015: Sperm Donors Anonymous Domestic 57mins Sensible Films Post Production Supervisor
2013: Devil Island Domestic Documentary Series 6 x 25mins, 6 x 22mins, 3 x 52mins 360 Degree Films Production Manager
2013: Acid Ocean International Documentary 52mins & 26mins 360 Degree Films Production Manager
2009-2011: Dogstar Series II Domestic Animation 20x24mins Media World Pictures Production Coordinator
2010-2011 : On Her Shoulders Domestic Factual / Documentary 12mins Andrea Foxworthy Producer
2008-2009 : Indonesia Calling: Joris Ivens in Australia Domestic Factual / Documentary 90mins Early Works Co-Producer
2009 : The Ten Conditions of Love Domestic Factual / Documentary 53mins Arcimedia & Common Room Productions Researcher
2008 : An Unstoppable Force: Betty Churcher with John Olsen Domestic Factual / Documentary 26mins Early Works Line Producer
2008 : Hidden Treasures at the National Library of Australia Domestic Factual / Documentary 10x5mins Early Works Line Producer
2006-2007 : Dogstar Series I Domestic Media World Pictures 26x24mins Media World Pictures Production Coordinator
2007 : PNG: The Rules Of The Game Domestic Factual / Documentary 52mins Arcimedia Production Manager

Steven Robinson

Credits:
2016 : In the Shadow of the Hill Domestic Factual / Documentary 90 mins 360 Degree Films Agent/ Casting
2016 : First Contact series 2 Domestic Factual / Documentary 3x 60mins Blackfella Films Editor
2016 : DNA Nation Domestic Factual / Documentary 3x 60mins Blackfella Films Editor
2015 : Putuparri and the Rainmakers Domestic Factual / Documentary 90mins Sensible Films Editor
2015 : Sperm Donors Anonymous Domestic Factual / Documentary 55mins ABC Tv Editor
2014 : First Contact Domestic Factual / Documentary 3x 60mins Blackfella Films Editor
2014 : Little Stars Domestic Factual / Documentary 60mins Moonshine Films Editor
2014 : Open Slather Domestic Comedy 60mins Foxtel Comedy Channel Editor
2013 : It's A Date Domestic Comedy 8 x30mins Princess Pictiures Editor
2013: Possum Wars Domestic Factual / Documentary 60mins 360 Degree Films ABC TV Editor
2012 : Dirty Business: How Mining Made Australia Domestic Factual / Documentary 3x 60mins Renegade Films Editor
2012 : Gallipoli From Above Domestic Factual / Documentary 60mins John Moore Productions Editor
2012: Kath & Kimderella Domestic Comedy 90mins Riley Turner Productions Editor
2011-2012 : Neighbours Domestic Drama 30mins Fremantle Media Editor
2011 : Bed of Roses Series 3 Domestic Drama 10 x 60mins Ruby Entertainment Editor
2011 : The Family Domestic Factual / Documentary 8 x 60mins Shine, Editor
2010 : Charles Bean's Great War Domestic Factual / Documentary 60mins 360 Degree Films Editor
2010 : Frank & Jerry Domestic Comedy 90mins Jasmin Tarasin Editor
2010 : Inside the Firestorm Domestic Factual / Documentary 90mins Renegade Films Editor
2010 : The Ball Domestic Factual / Documentary 60mins Princess Pictiures Editor
2009 : Alone in a Crowded Room Domestic Factual / Documentary 6mins Humming Bird Films Editor
2009 : Bed of Roses Series 2 Domestic Drama 10 x 60mins Ruby Entertainment Editor
2009 : The Trial Domestic Factual / Documentary 60mins 360 Degree Films Editor
2008 : Embedded with the Murri Mod Domestic Factual / Documentary SBS Televisaion
2020: Wild Things International Feature Documentary 90mins 360 Degree Films

J & C Wedd Creative Media

Credits:
2015-2016 : The Rookie Domestic Sport 10x 60mins JamTV
2015 : Tattoo Tales Domestic Factual / Documentary 8 x 60mins WTFN
2014 : Amazing Race Australia Series 3 Domestic Reality 12 x 60mins 7 Network
2014 : Asia's Next Top Model International Reality 10x 60mins Active TV Asia
2013 : Celebrity Apprentice Domestic Reality 8 x 90mins Fremantle Media
2013 : The Australia Day Showdown Domestic Comedy 60mins Roving Enterprises
2012: Australia's Got Talent Domestic Reality 8 x 60mins Fremantle Media
2011-2012 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 12x 60mins Active TV
2012 : The Ultimate Fighter - The Smashes Domestic Sport 12x 60mins Active TV / The UFC
2011 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
2010-2011 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 3x 90mins Active TV
2010 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 7 x 60mins Fremantle Media
2009-2010 : Prank Patrol Domestic Children's 30mins Active TV
2010 : The Amazing Race Asia Domestic Reality 13x 60mins Active TV
2009 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
2009: Beauty & The Geek Domestic Reality 60mins Southern Star
2009: Dancing With The Stars Domestic Reality 90 - 120 mins Freehand TV
2008 : Australia's Own Car 60 Years Of Holden Domestic Factual / Documentary Axis Films
2007-2008 : The Amazing Race Asia Series 2 Domestic Reality 15x 60mins Active TV
2002-2007 : Coca Cola Wild Winter Weekend Domestic Sport 60mins Axis Films
2003-2007 : World Superbikes Phillip Island Round Domestic Commercial Axis Films